Austin Celebration #23

Staff

All info below is as of 8/12/2021, 4:00pm

STUDENTS
:
  Name Role
1 Quincy Alam Prayer
2 Luke Andrus Family
3 Emma Bandera Caritas
4 Lily Beasley Servant
5 Jase Bennett Worship
6 Lilly Kate Bien Prayer
7 Liesey Bogar Family
8 Isa Breeden Caritas
9 Tavi Browning Prayer
10 Marlee Brydson Encouragement
11 Kylie Campbell Servant 
12 Jordan Chesner Servant 
13 Tate Chiles  
14 Preston Clarke Family
15 Katey Cotter Family
16 Kate Corbett  
17 Elise Cox Prayer
18 Jacobe Davis Encouragement
19 Zach Dealy Family
20 Andrew Depwe  
21 Lyle Dillion Servant
22 Maddie Dyck Servant
23 Luke Fournier Family
24 Juliana Goodell Family
25 Ella Graham Encouragement
26 Callahan Griebel Servant
27 Connor Guess Family
28 Emma Gump Encouragement
29 Sami Ireland Family
30 Charlotte Jeffers Prayer
31 Sidney Josephs Family 
32 Emery Kane Encouragement
33 Avery Landry Prayer
34 MacKenna Landry Caritas
35 Eden Lane Caritas
36 Ava Lowrey Caritas 
37 Gracie Lowrey Encouragement
38 Mollie Maresh Prayer
39 Sarah Menefee Family 
40 Katie Min  
41 Penelope Nelson Encouragement
42 Abbie Ramberg Caritas
43 Mitchell Schultz Worship
44 Katie Seiders Servant
45 Sophia Steinauer Family
46 Audrey Swallow Family
47 Susanna Talbert Family
48 Ava Valdes  
49 Serena Warner Encouragement
50 Elli Williams Caritas
51 Jack  Wolford   
52 Logan Wright Caritas

ADULTS:
1 Amanda Valdes Camp Coordinator
2 Vivian Min Observing Camp director
3 Wendy Lingan Registration
4 Amy Lowery Co-spiritual leader
5 Leslie Beasley Co-spiritual leader
6 Erin Andrus Servant
7 David  Andrus Servant
8 Kelly Talbert Caritas
9 Martha King Prayer
10 Mike  Douglas Encouragement
11 Anne  Nabors Serenade
12 Thomas Morris Worship/music
13 Tate Douglas Family
14 Olivia Black Family
15 Kim Ireland Food
16 Christie Bybee Chaperone
17 Nickie Menefee Chaperone
18 Charlie  Valdes Chaperone
19 Jose Suarez WHPC
20 Taylor Lahey WHPC
21 Spencer Blacklock WHPC
22 Claire Berry WHPC (closing ceremony)
23 Geoff Kaiser Videographer
24 Chris  Hoenig Servant assistant
25 Lily Scott Former Moderator
26 Anna Shipley College Support
27 Martin Hunt Crosses
28 Shannon Revels Chaperone
29 Andrea Depwe Sunday Closing

Participants

All info below is as of 8/12/2021, 4:00pm

1 Eva Andrus
2 Rawley Assir
3 Briley Aunspaugh
4 Lovie Bien
5 Molly Bogar
6 Claire Boone
7 Colin Broyles
8 Caroline Carr
9 Brandon Clark
10 Mary Claire Cox
11 Cope Davis
12 Lily Dennis
13 Lucy Dennis
14 Mary Eckols
15 Kathryn Files
16 Falyn Forrest
17 Hayden Fox
18 Ruthie Garrison
19 Addie Gates
20 Emerson Grimes
21 Sawyer Hansen
22 Hadley Hill
23 Rachel Hoenig
24 Walker Jeffers
25 Kimberly Jolly
26 Abby Jones
27 Blake Kizer
28 Reid Kizer
29 Harrison Kolander
30 Lily Kolander
31 Phoebe Lingan
32 Elle Lustina
33 Marin Magids
34 Elizabeth McCall
35 Nate McCall
36 Charlie McCornack
37 Hadley McDonell
38 Meredith McMahan
39 Trinity Myers
40 William Nabors
41 Jessica Paine
42 Christina Patino
43 Brynn Revels
44 Murphy Sampley
45 Siena Sandoval
46 Spencer Schultz
47 Sophia Scott
48 Jack Seiders
49 Presley Southard
50 Sienna Terrazas
51 Maya Torres
52 Helena Valdes
53 Sumner Veal
54 Ansley Viernes
55 Rylan Weatherford
56 Milania Welsh
57 Riley Wright