Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage Detroit #50 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, April 16, 2020 5:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 16, 2020 5:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 16, 2020 6:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 16, 2020 6:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 16, 2020 7:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 16, 2020 7:30 PM Julia Wedding MPP#43 Victory Life Church
Thursday, April 16, 2020 8:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 16, 2020 8:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 16, 2020 9:00 PM Tami Cronce MPP#32 First Presbyterian Church of Port Huron
Thursday, April 16, 2020 9:30 PM Michelle McLean MPP#40 St. Thomas Community Presbyterian
Thursday, April 16, 2020 10:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 16, 2020 10:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 16, 2020 11:00 PM Beverly Matlas MPP#22 St Blase, Sterling Hgts, MI
Thursday, April 16, 2020 11:30 PM Beverly Matlas MPP#22 St Blase, Sterling Hgts, MI
Friday, April 17, 2020 12:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Friday, April 17, 2020 12:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Friday, April 17, 2020 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Friday, April 17, 2020 1:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 2:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 2:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 3:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 3:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 4:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 4:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 5:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 5:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 6:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 6:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 7:00 AM judi Armstrong Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #10 First Presbyterian Church of Mount Clemens
Friday, April 17, 2020 7:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 8:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 8:30 AM Jim Peterson Chicagoland Presbyterian Pilgrimage #24 Southminster Presbyterian Church
Friday, April 17, 2020 9:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 9:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 10:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 10:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 11:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 11:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 12:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 12:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 1:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 1:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 2:00 PM Rich Blakemore NCPP #43 Main Street UMC, Kernersville, NC
Friday, April 17, 2020 2:30 PM Diane Dunham SCPC #44 Summerville Presbyterian, Summerville, SC
Friday, April 17, 2020 3:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 3:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 4:00 PM Tom O'Dell NCPP #23 Westminster Presbyterian Church
Friday, April 17, 2020 4:30 PM Tom Cooper NCPP #62 Grace Moravian
Friday, April 17, 2020 5:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 5:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 6:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 6:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 7:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 7:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 8:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 8:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 9:00 PM Gail Snyder mpp#43 Solon Center Wesleyan Church
Friday, April 17, 2020 9:30 PM Michelle McLean MPP#40 St. Thomas Community Presbyterian
Friday, April 17, 2020 10:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 17, 2020 10:30 PM Tami Cronce MPP#32 First Presbyterian Church of Port Huron
Friday, April 17, 2020 11:00 PM Beverly Matlas MPP#22 St Blase, Sterling Hgts, MI
Friday, April 17, 2020 11:30 PM Beverly Matlas MPP#22 St Blase, Sterling Hgts, MI
Saturday, April 18, 2020 12:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Saturday, April 18, 2020 12:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Saturday, April 18, 2020 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Saturday, April 18, 2020 1:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 2:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 2:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 3:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 4:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 4:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 5:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 5:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 6:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 6:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 7:00 AM judi Armstrong Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #10 First Presbyterian Church of Mount Clemens
Saturday, April 18, 2020 7:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 8:00 AM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, April 18, 2020 8:30 AM Jim Peterson Chicagoland Presbyterian Pilgrimage #24 Southminster Presbyterian Church
Saturday, April 18, 2020 9:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 9:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 10:00 AM Tami Cronce MPP#32 First Presbyterian Church of Port Huron
Saturday, April 18, 2020 10:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 11:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 11:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 12:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 12:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 1:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 1:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 2:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 2:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 4:00 PM Tom O'Dell NCPP #23 Westminster Presbyterian Church
Saturday, April 18, 2020 4:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 5:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 5:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 6:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 6:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 7:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 7:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 8:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 9:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 9:30 PM Michelle McLean MPP#40 St. Thomas Community Presbyterian
Saturday, April 18, 2020 10:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 10:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 18, 2020 11:00 PM Beverly Matlas MPP#22 St Blase, Sterling Hgts, MI
Saturday, April 18, 2020 11:30 PM Beverly Matlas MPP#22 St Blase, Sterling Hgts, MI
Sunday, April 19, 2020 12:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, April 19, 2020 12:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, April 19, 2020 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Sunday, April 19, 2020 1:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 2:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 2:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 3:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 4:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 4:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 5:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 5:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 6:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 6:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 7:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 7:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 8:00 AM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, April 19, 2020 8:30 AM Jim Peterson Chicagoland Presbyterian Pilgrimage #24 Southminster Presbyterian Church
Sunday, April 19, 2020 9:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 9:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 10:00 AM Michelle McLean MPP#40 St. Thomas Community Presbyterian
Sunday, April 19, 2020 10:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 11:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 11:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 12:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 12:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 1:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 1:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 2:00 PM Tami Cronce MPP#32 First Presbyterian Church of Port Huron
Sunday, April 19, 2020 2:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 3:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 3:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 4:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 19, 2020 4:30 PM Reserve
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back