Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Golden Triangle Emmaus Community Women's Walk #174 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, October 24, 2019 6:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Thursday, October 24, 2019 6:30 PM Martha Feil SCPP #60 Mt Pleasant Presbyterian South Carolina
Thursday, October 24, 2019 7:00 PM Michelle McLean MPP#40 St. Thomas Community Presbyterian
Thursday, October 24, 2019 7:30 PM David Higgins NCPP #142 Guilford Park Presbyterian, Greensboro NC.
Thursday, October 24, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 24, 2019 8:30 PM Tracie Sharpe Golden Triangle Walk to Emmaus #167 TPCOV. Vidor, Texas
Thursday, October 24, 2019 9:00 PM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Thursday, October 24, 2019 9:30 PM Martha Nielsen ARPP16 Presbyterian Kirk in the Pines, Hot Springs Village, AR
Thursday, October 24, 2019 10:00 PM Lisa Turner GPPP#8 Hope Presbyterian Church
Thursday, October 24, 2019 10:30 PM Lisa Turner GPPP#8 Hope Presbyterian Church
Thursday, October 24, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 24, 2019 11:30 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Friday, October 25, 2019 12:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Friday, October 25, 2019 12:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Friday, October 25, 2019 1:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 3:30 AM Ed Cooke North Carolina Presbyterian Mixed Cursillo #18 Community In Christ Presbyterian, Greensboro NC
Friday, October 25, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 4:30 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Friday, October 25, 2019 5:00 AM Wanda Lane WW 139 Golden Triangle Emmaus Turning Point Church, Vidor, Texas
Friday, October 25, 2019 5:30 AM Martha Feil SCPP #60 Mt Pleasant Presbyterian South Carolina
Friday, October 25, 2019 6:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Friday, October 25, 2019 6:30 AM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00 AM Martha Nielsen ARPP16 Presbyterian Kirk in the Pines, Hot Springs Village, AR
Friday, October 25, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 10:00 AM Becky Davis GTEC #36 First Christian Church, Orange, Texas
Friday, October 25, 2019 10:30 AM Becky Davis GTEC #36 First Christian Church, Orange, Texas
Friday, October 25, 2019 11:00 AM Virginia Cunningham GTEC WW 29 Community Church , Orange, TX
Friday, October 25, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 2:30 PM Diane Dunham SCPC #44 Summerville Presbyterian, Summerville, SC
Friday, October 25, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 5:30 PM Josh Widman GPPP1 Hope Presbyterian Omaha, NE
Friday, October 25, 2019 6:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Friday, October 25, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 8:30 PM Tracie Sharpe Golden Triangle Walk to Emmaus #167 TPCOV. Vidor, Texas
Friday, October 25, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 10:00 PM Martha Nielsen ARPP16 Presbyterian Kirk in the Pines, Hot Springs Village, AR
Friday, October 25, 2019 10:30 PM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, October 25, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 25, 2019 11:30 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Saturday, October 26, 2019 12:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Saturday, October 26, 2019 12:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Saturday, October 26, 2019 1:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 4:30 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Saturday, October 26, 2019 5:00 AM Wanda Lane WW 139 Golden Triangle Emmaus Turning Point Church, Vidor, Texas
Saturday, October 26, 2019 5:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 6:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Saturday, October 26, 2019 6:30 AM Kimberly Rochester SCPC#62 Saint Andrews Presbyterian
Saturday, October 26, 2019 7:00 AM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, October 26, 2019 7:30 AM Martha Feil SCPP #60 Mt Pleasant Presbyterian South Carolina
Saturday, October 26, 2019 8:00 AM Martha Nielsen ARPP16 Presbyterian Kirk in the Pines, Hot Springs Village, AR
Saturday, October 26, 2019 8:30 AM Kim Dunham SCPC#45 Summerville Presbyterian Church, Summerville SC
Saturday, October 26, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 10:30 AM Virginia Cunningham GTEC WW 29 Community Church , Orange, TX
Saturday, October 26, 2019 11:00 AM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Saturday, October 26, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 6:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Saturday, October 26, 2019 6:30 PM Becky Davis GTEC #36 First Christian Church, Orange, Texas
Saturday, October 26, 2019 7:00 PM Becky Davis GTEC #36 First Christian Church, Orange, Texas
Saturday, October 26, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 8:30 PM Tracie Sharpe Golden Triangle Walk to Emmaus #167 TPCOV. Vidor, Texas
Saturday, October 26, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 26, 2019 10:30 PM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, October 26, 2019 11:00 PM Martha Nielsen ARPP16 Presbyterian Kirk in the Pines, Hot Springs Village, AR
Saturday, October 26, 2019 11:30 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Sunday, October 27, 2019 12:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, October 27, 2019 12:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, October 27, 2019 1:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 4:30 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Sunday, October 27, 2019 5:00 AM Wanda Lane WW 139 Golden Triangle Emmaus Turning Point Church, Vidor, Texas
Sunday, October 27, 2019 5:30 AM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Sunday, October 27, 2019 6:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Sunday, October 27, 2019 6:30 AM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, October 27, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 7:30 AM Martha Nielsen ARPP16 Presbyterian Kirk in the Pines, Hot Springs Village, AR
Sunday, October 27, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 9:00 AM Kim Dunham SCPC#45 Summerville Presbyterian Church, Summerville SC
Sunday, October 27, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:00 AM Virginia Cunningham GTEC WW 29 Community Church , Orange, TX
Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 1:30 PM Diane Dunham SCPC #44 Summerville Presbyterian, Summerville, SC
Sunday, October 27, 2019 2:00 PM Becky Davis GTEC #36 First Christian Church, Orange, Texas
Sunday, October 27, 2019 2:30 PM Becky Davis GTEC #36 First Christian Church, Orange, Texas
Sunday, October 27, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 3:30 PM Tracie Sharpe Golden Triangle Walk to Emmaus #167 TPCOV. Vidor, Texas
Sunday, October 27, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 27, 2019 5:30 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back