Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage Detroit #48 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, October 10, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 10, 2019 5:30 PM Jeanie Kirkum MPP#24 Trinity Lutheran Church Clinton Township, MI
Thursday, October 10, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 10, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 10, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 10, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 10, 2019 8:00 PM Norman Bayne MPP #32 First Presbyterian Church of Royal Oak
Thursday, October 10, 2019 8:30 PM Stephanie Caughel MPP#46 Colonial Woods Missionary Church-Port Huron, MI
Thursday, October 10, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 10, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 10, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 10, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 10, 2019 11:00 PM Tami Cronce MPP#32 First Presbyterian Church of Port Huron
Thursday, October 10, 2019 11:30 PM Beverly Matlas MPP#22 St Blase, Sterling Hgts, MI
Friday, October 11, 2019 12:00 AM Kimberly Mitchell MPP #46 The Cornerstone Church -Clyde, MI
Friday, October 11, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Friday, October 11, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 2:00 AM Rachel Castle Michigan Pilgrimage #49 Solon Center Wesleyan Church Cedar Springs Mi
Friday, October 11, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 5:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 5:30 AM Julie Crane Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #5 First Presbyterian of Dimondale, MI
Friday, October 11, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00 AM Denise Chapman 46 St.Thomas community Presbyterian, Shelby twp. MI
Friday, October 11, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 3:30 PM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Friday, October 11, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 5:30 PM Jeanie Kirkum MPP#24 Trinity Lutheran Church Clinton Township, MI
Friday, October 11, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 8:00 PM Norman Bayne MPP #32 First Presbyterian Church of Royal Oak
Friday, October 11, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 11, 2019 11:00 PM Tami Cronce MPP#32 First Presbyterian Church of Port Huron
Friday, October 11, 2019 11:30 PM Beverly Matlas MPP#22 St Blase, Sterling Hgts, MI
Saturday, October 12, 2019 12:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Saturday, October 12, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 5:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 5:30 AM Julie Crane Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #5 First Presbyterian of Dimondale, MI
Saturday, October 12, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 7:00 AM Denise Chapman 46 St.Thomas community Presbyterian, Shelby twp. MI
Saturday, October 12, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 10:00 AM Jeanie Kirkum MPP#24 Trinity Lutheran Church Clinton Township, MI
Saturday, October 12, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 2:00 PM Rachel Castle Michigan Pilgrimage #49 Solon Center Wesleyan Church Cedar Springs Mi
Saturday, October 12, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 8:00 PM Norman Bayne MPP #32 First Presbyterian Church of Royal Oak
Saturday, October 12, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 12, 2019 11:00 PM Tami Cronce MPP#32 First Presbyterian Church of Port Huron
Saturday, October 12, 2019 11:30 PM Beverly Matlas MPP#22 St Blase, Sterling Hgts, MI
Sunday, October 13, 2019 12:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Sunday, October 13, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 2:00 AM Rachel Castle Michigan Pilgrimage #49 Solon Center Wesleyan Church Cedar Springs Mi
Sunday, October 13, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 5:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 5:30 AM Julie Crane Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #5 First Presbyterian of Dimondale, MI
Sunday, October 13, 2019 6:00 AM Norman Bayne MPP #32 First Presbyterian Church of Royal Oak
Sunday, October 13, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 8:30 AM Dave Andrus NCPP #56 Eastminster Presbyterian - Grand Rapids, Mi
Sunday, October 13, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 AM Jeanie Kirkum MPP#24 Trinity Lutheran Church Clinton Township, MI
Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 13, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back