Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Golden Triangle Emmaus Community Men's Walk #173 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, September 19, 2019 6:00 PM Randy Haltom GTEC MW 168 United Methodist Temple
Thursday, September 19, 2019 6:30 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Thursday, September 19, 2019 7:00 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Thursday, September 19, 2019 7:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Thursday, September 19, 2019 8:00 PM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Thursday, September 19, 2019 8:30 PM Dave Andrus NCPP #56 Eastminster Presbyterian - Grand Rapids, Mi
Thursday, September 19, 2019 9:00 PM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Thursday, September 19, 2019 9:30 PM Rachel Jackson W W #162 The Source Baptist Church Vidor ,TX
Thursday, September 19, 2019 10:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Thursday, September 19, 2019 10:30 PM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Thursday, September 19, 2019 11:00 PM Linda Griggs WW 159 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Thursday, September 19, 2019 11:30 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Friday, September 20, 2019 12:00 AM Virginia Cunningham GTEC WW 29 Community Church , Orange, TX
Friday, September 20, 2019 12:30 AM Virginia Cunningham GTEC WW 29 Community Church , Orange, TX
Friday, September 20, 2019 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Friday, September 20, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 3:30 AM Kathy McEwen GTEC Walk # 110 Christian Fellowship Worship Center
Friday, September 20, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 5:00 AM Alicia Permenter Golden Triangle Emmaus #15 FUMC Port Neches
Friday, September 20, 2019 5:30 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Friday, September 20, 2019 6:00 AM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Friday, September 20, 2019 6:30 AM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 AM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Friday, September 20, 2019 7:30 AM Rachel Jackson W W #162 The Source Baptist Church Vidor ,TX
Friday, September 20, 2019 8:00 AM Norresa Allen Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #133 FUMC, Port Neches
Friday, September 20, 2019 8:30 AM Audra Roddy Ww146 United Methodist TEMPLE
Friday, September 20, 2019 9:00 AM Randy Haltom GTEC MW 168 United Methodist Temple
Friday, September 20, 2019 9:30 AM Audra Roddy Ww146 United Methodist TEMPLE
Friday, September 20, 2019 10:00 AM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Friday, September 20, 2019 10:30 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Friday, September 20, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 12:00 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Friday, September 20, 2019 12:30 PM Kathy McEwen GTEC Walk # 110 Christian Fellowship Worship Center
Friday, September 20, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 3:30 PM Ed Cooke NCPMC #18 Community In Christ Presbyterian, Greensboro NC
Friday, September 20, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 5:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Friday, September 20, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 6:30 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Friday, September 20, 2019 8:00 PM Kathy McEwen GTEC Walk # 110 Christian Fellowship Worship Center
Friday, September 20, 2019 8:30 PM Linda Griggs WW 159 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, September 20, 2019 9:00 PM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Friday, September 20, 2019 9:30 PM Rachel Jackson W W #162 The Source Baptist Church Vidor ,TX
Friday, September 20, 2019 10:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Friday, September 20, 2019 10:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Friday, September 20, 2019 11:00 PM Linda Tucker #148 Community Church
Friday, September 20, 2019 11:30 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Saturday, September 21, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 5:00 AM Kathy McEwen GTEC Walk # 110 Christian Fellowship Worship Center
Saturday, September 21, 2019 5:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 6:00 AM S Sims GTEC MW 115 Journey Community Church
Saturday, September 21, 2019 6:30 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Saturday, September 21, 2019 7:00 AM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Saturday, September 21, 2019 7:30 AM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:00 AM Norresa Allen Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #133 FUMC, Port Neches
Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:30 AM Linda Griggs WW 159 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:00 AM Randy Haltom GTEC MW 168 United Methodist Temple
Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:30 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:00 AM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:30 AM Kathy McEwen GTEC Walk # 110 Christian Fellowship Worship Center
Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:00 AM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:30 AM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:00 PM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:30 PM Virginia Cunningham GTEC WW 29 Community Church , Orange, TX
Saturday, September 21, 2019 1:00 PM Virginia Cunningham GTEC WW 29 Community Church , Orange, TX
Saturday, September 21, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 5:00 PM Rachel Jackson W W #162 The Source Baptist Church Vidor ,TX
Saturday, September 21, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 6:00 PM Alicia Permenter Golden Triangle Emmaus #15 FUMC Port Neches
Saturday, September 21, 2019 6:30 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Saturday, September 21, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:00 PM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:30 PM Rachel Jackson W W #162 The Source Baptist Church Vidor ,TX
Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:00 PM Linda Tucker #148 Community Church
Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:30 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Sunday, September 22, 2019 12:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Sunday, September 22, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 5:00 AM Kathy McEwen GTEC Walk # 110 Christian Fellowship Worship Center
Sunday, September 22, 2019 5:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 6:00 AM S Sims GTEC MW 115 Journey Community Church
Sunday, September 22, 2019 6:30 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Sunday, September 22, 2019 7:00 AM Norresa Allen Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #133 FUMC, Port Neches
Sunday, September 22, 2019 7:30 AM Randy Haltom GTEC MW 168 United Methodist Temple
Sunday, September 22, 2019 8:00 AM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Sunday, September 22, 2019 8:30 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Sunday, September 22, 2019 9:00 AM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Sunday, September 22, 2019 9:30 AM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Sunday, September 22, 2019 10:00 AM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Sunday, September 22, 2019 10:30 AM Linda Griggs WW 159 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, September 22, 2019 11:00 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Sunday, September 22, 2019 11:30 AM Linda Tucker #148 Community Church
Sunday, September 22, 2019 12:00 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Sunday, September 22, 2019 12:30 PM Virginia Cunningham GTEC WW 29 Community Church , Orange, TX
Sunday, September 22, 2019 1:00 PM Virginia Cunningham GTEC WW 29 Community Church , Orange, TX
Sunday, September 22, 2019 1:30 PM Rachel Jackson W W #162 The Source Baptist Church Vidor ,TX
Sunday, September 22, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 3:30 PM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, September 22, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, September 22, 2019 5:30 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back