Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Michigan Pilgrimage – Lake Michigan #51 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, October 17, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 17, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 17, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 17, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 17, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 17, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 17, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 17, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 17, 2019 9:00 PM Jan Anderson MP 47 County Line Community Church
Thursday, October 17, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 17, 2019 10:00 PM Matt Kendall Michigan Pilgrimage #23 Solon Center Wesleyan Church
Thursday, October 17, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 17, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, October 17, 2019 11:30 PM Ashlie and Anthony Langley MP #49 Volinia Baptist Church
Friday, October 18, 2019 12:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 12:30 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Friday, October 18, 2019 1:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 2:00 AM Rachel Castle Michigan Pilgrimage #49 Solon Center Wesleyan Church Cedar Springs Mi
Friday, October 18, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 5:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 5:30 AM Julie Crane Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #5 First Presbyterian of Dimondale, MI
Friday, October 18, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 10:30 AM Pamela Blain MP#21 Church of the Nazarene, Clare, MI
Friday, October 18, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 3:00 PM Ed Cooke NCPMC #18 Community In Christ Presbyterian, Greensboro NC
Friday, October 18, 2019 3:30 PM MPP Prayer Coordinator Filling spot by request of non-web active pilgrim MPP
Friday, October 18, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 5:00 PM Carolyn Wemyss NCPC #16 Main Street UMC Kernersville, NC
Friday, October 18, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Friday, October 18, 2019 11:30 PM Ashlie and Anthony Langley MP #49 Volinia Baptist Church
Saturday, October 19, 2019 12:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 12:30 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Saturday, October 19, 2019 1:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Saturday, October 19, 2019 1:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Saturday, October 19, 2019 2:00 AM Rachel Castle Michigan Pilgrimage #49 Solon Center Wesleyan Church Cedar Springs Mi
Saturday, October 19, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 5:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 5:30 AM Julie Crane Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #5 First Presbyterian of Dimondale, MI
Saturday, October 19, 2019 6:00 AM Matt Kendall Michigan Pilgrimage #23 Solon Center Wesleyan Church
Saturday, October 19, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:30 AM MPP Prayer Coordinator Filling spot by request of non-web active pilgrim MPP
Saturday, October 19, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 1:00 PM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Saturday, October 19, 2019 1:30 PM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Saturday, October 19, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, October 19, 2019 11:00 PM MPP Prayer Coordinator Filling spot by request of non-web active pilgrim MPP
Saturday, October 19, 2019 11:30 PM Ashlie and Anthony Langley MP #49 Volinia Baptist Church
Sunday, October 20, 2019 12:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 12:30 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Sunday, October 20, 2019 1:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, October 20, 2019 1:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, October 20, 2019 2:00 AM Rachel Castle Michigan Pilgrimage #49 Solon Center Wesleyan Church Cedar Springs Mi
Sunday, October 20, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 5:00 AM MPP Prayer Coordinator Filling spot by request of non-web active pilgrim MPP
Sunday, October 20, 2019 5:30 AM Julie Crane Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #5 First Presbyterian of Dimondale, MI
Sunday, October 20, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, October 20, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back