Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Presbytery of Eastern Virginia Pilgrimage #24 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, August 8, 2019 4:00 PM Susan Peterson Loudoun Valley Walk to Emmaus #44 Southminster Presbyterian Church Arlington Heights
Thursday, August 8, 2019 4:30 PM Margaret Lowe PEVA P-3 Bethany Presbyterian
Thursday, August 8, 2019 5:00 PM Valerie Mote GPC 21 Eastminster PC - Marietta, GA
Thursday, August 8, 2019 5:30 PM Barb Kudera GPPP2 New Zion Clarkson, NE
Thursday, August 8, 2019 6:00 PM Jim Peterson Chicagoland Presbyterian Pilgrimage #24 Southminster Presbyterian Church
Thursday, August 8, 2019 6:30 PM Jennifer Bennett Iowa Via de Cristo 2000 / GPPP Presbyterian Church of the Cross Omaha, Nebraska
Thursday, August 8, 2019 7:00 PM Jennifer Bennett Iowa Via de Cristo 2000 / GPPP Presbyterian Church of the Cross Omaha, Nebraska
Thursday, August 8, 2019 7:30 PM B. J. Fitzgerald Chicagoland Presbyterian Cursillo #7 First Presbyterian Church of Evanston
Thursday, August 8, 2019 8:00 PM Louis Schreiber PEVA-P5 Great bridge Presbyterian
Thursday, August 8, 2019 8:30 PM Georgie Dudley Great Plains Presbyterian Pilgrimage Dundee Presbyterian
Thursday, August 8, 2019 9:00 PM Cindy hiddemen PV#3 Kings Grant
Thursday, August 8, 2019 9:30 PM Cindy hiddemen PV#3 Kings Grant
Thursday, August 8, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, August 8, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, August 8, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, August 8, 2019 11:30 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 12:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Friday, August 9, 2019 12:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Friday, August 9, 2019 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Friday, August 9, 2019 1:30 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Friday, August 9, 2019 2:00 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Friday, August 9, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 5:00 AM Sylvia Goroski OPC 19 Green Mtn Pres, Lakewood, CO
Friday, August 9, 2019 5:30 AM Georgie Dudley Great Plains Presbyterian Pilgrimage Dundee Presbyterian
Friday, August 9, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 7:00 AM Margaret Lowe PEVA P-3 Bethany Presbyterian
Friday, August 9, 2019 7:30 AM Jennifer Bennett Iowa Via de Cristo 2000 / GPPP Presbyterian Church of the Cross Omaha, Nebraska
Friday, August 9, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 8:30 AM Jim Peterson Chicagoland Presbyterian Pilgrimage #24 Southminster Presbyterian Church
Friday, August 9, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 9:30 AM Susan Peterson Loudoun Valley Walk to Emmaus #44 Southminster Presbyterian Church Arlington Heights
Friday, August 9, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 4:30 PM Tom Tucker LPC 7 ( now serving HPP) Clear Lake Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX
Friday, August 9, 2019 5:00 PM Jennifer Bennett Iowa Via de Cristo 2000 / GPPP Presbyterian Church of the Cross Omaha, Nebraska
Friday, August 9, 2019 5:30 PM Jennifer Bennett Iowa Via de Cristo 2000 / GPPP Presbyterian Church of the Cross Omaha, Nebraska
Friday, August 9, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 8:00 PM Louis Schreiber PEVA-P5 Great bridge Presbyterian
Friday, August 9, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Friday, August 9, 2019 11:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 12:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Saturday, August 10, 2019 12:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Saturday, August 10, 2019 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Saturday, August 10, 2019 1:30 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Saturday, August 10, 2019 2:00 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Saturday, August 10, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 5:00 AM Sylvia Goroski OPC 19 Green Mtn Pres, Lakewood, CO
Saturday, August 10, 2019 5:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 7:30 AM B. J. Fitzgerald Chicagoland Presbyterian Cursillo #7 First Presbyterian Church of Evanston
Saturday, August 10, 2019 8:00 AM Jennifer Bennett Iowa Via de Cristo 2000 / GPPP Presbyterian Church of the Cross Omaha, Nebraska
Saturday, August 10, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 9:00 AM Susan Peterson Loudoun Valley Walk to Emmaus #44 Southminster Presbyterian Church Arlington Heights
Saturday, August 10, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 4:30 PM Tom Tucker LPC 7 ( now serving HPP) Clear Lake Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX
Saturday, August 10, 2019 5:00 PM Becky Beem Chicagoland Pres Cursillo #1 LaSalle St. Church, Chicago, IL
Saturday, August 10, 2019 5:30 PM Margaret Lowe PEVA P-3 Bethany Presbyterian
Saturday, August 10, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 8:00 PM Louis Schreiber PEVA-P5 Great bridge Presbyterian
Saturday, August 10, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, August 10, 2019 11:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 12:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, August 11, 2019 12:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, August 11, 2019 1:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Sunday, August 11, 2019 1:30 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Sunday, August 11, 2019 2:00 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Sunday, August 11, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 5:00 AM Sylvia Goroski OPC 19 Green Mtn Pres, Lakewood, CO
Sunday, August 11, 2019 5:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 7:30 AM Jennifer Bennett Iowa Via de Cristo 2000 / GPPP Presbyterian Church of the Cross Omaha, Nebraska
Sunday, August 11, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 8:30 AM Jim Peterson Chicagoland Presbyterian Pilgrimage #24 Southminster Presbyterian Church
Sunday, August 11, 2019 9:00 AM Margaret Lowe PEVA P-3 Bethany Presbyterian
Sunday, August 11, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 10:00 AM Susan Peterson Loudoun Valley Walk to Emmaus #44 Southminster Presbyterian Church Arlington Heights
Sunday, August 11, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 11:00 AM Tom Tucker LPC 7 ( now serving HPP) Clear Lake Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX
Sunday, August 11, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, August 11, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back