Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Golden Triangle Chrysalis Girls Flight #45 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:00 PM Sheila Seward SCPC #20 Hope Church. Hanahan, SC
Thursday, June 6, 2019 6:30 PM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Thursday, June 6, 2019 7:30 PM Jill Robinson East Texas Emmaus Community Moss Bluff UMC
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:00 PM Valerie Mote GPC 21 Eastminster PC - Marietta, GA
Thursday, June 6, 2019 8:30 PM Robin Floyd ETWW #4 First Assembly of God-Livingston
Thursday, June 6, 2019 9:00 PM Amanda Miller Gtec ww#170 Church without walls Lumberton,Tx
Thursday, June 6, 2019 9:30 PM Randy Haltom GTEC MW 168 United Methodist Temple
Thursday, June 6, 2019 10:00 PM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Thursday, June 6, 2019 10:30 PM Jeanne White ChPC#3 Grace Community, Kailua-Kona, HI
Thursday, June 6, 2019 11:00 PM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Thursday, June 6, 2019 11:30 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Friday, June 7, 2019 12:00 AM Chad VanDevender GTEC Walk #42 First Christian Church, Port Arthur
Friday, June 7, 2019 12:30 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Friday, June 7, 2019 1:00 AM Kathy & Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Friday, June 7, 2019 1:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Friday, June 7, 2019 2:00 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Friday, June 7, 2019 2:30 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Friday, June 7, 2019 3:00 AM Margaret Desmond HPC #32 Presbytery of New Covenant
Friday, June 7, 2019 3:30 AM Danny Beard Golden triangle men's Emmaus walk #130 Cathedral n the pines. Beaumont
Friday, June 7, 2019 4:00 AM Amanda Miller Gtec ww#170 Church without walls Lumberton,Tx
Friday, June 7, 2019 4:30 AM Joellyn Creamer WW #27 Cathedral in the Pines
Friday, June 7, 2019 5:00 AM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, June 7, 2019 5:30 AM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, June 7, 2019 6:00 AM Julie Crane Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #5 First Presbyterian of Dimondale, MI
Friday, June 7, 2019 6:30 AM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Friday, June 7, 2019 7:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Friday, June 7, 2019 7:30 AM Janet Whitton Emmaus Women's Walk #53 Glad Tidings Assembly of God
Friday, June 7, 2019 8:00 AM Valerie Mote GPC 21 Eastminster PC - Marietta, GA
Friday, June 7, 2019 8:30 AM Jill Robinson East Texas Emmaus Community Moss Bluff UMC
Friday, June 7, 2019 9:00 AM Becky Holleran GTEC 92 Woodcrest UMC
Friday, June 7, 2019 9:30 AM Sonia OBrien Chicagoland Presbyterian Pilgrimage #26 Harvest Bible Chapel, Rolling Meadows, IL
Friday, June 7, 2019 10:00 AM Sandra Dickey WW 97 Wesley United Methodist in Orange
Friday, June 7, 2019 10:30 AM Danny Beard Golden triangle men's Emmaus walk #130 Cathedral n the pines. Beaumont
Friday, June 7, 2019 11:00 AM Laurie Smith GTEC WW# 31 Church Without Walls, Lumberton TX
Friday, June 7, 2019 11:30 AM Kaycie Donnaud EMMAUS Walk 158 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, June 7, 2019 12:00 PM Kaycie Donnaud EMMAUS Walk 158 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, June 7, 2019 12:30 PM Kaycie Donnaud EMMAUS Walk 158 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, June 7, 2019 1:00 PM Randy Haltom GTEC MW 168 United Methodist Temple
Friday, June 7, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Friday, June 7, 2019 2:00 PM Robin Floyd ETWW #4 First Assembly of God-Livingston
Friday, June 7, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Friday, June 7, 2019 3:00 PM Amanda Miller Gtec ww#170 Church without walls Lumberton,Tx
Friday, June 7, 2019 3:30 PM Ed Cooke NCPMC #18 Community In Christ Presbyterian, Greensboro NC
Friday, June 7, 2019 4:00 PM James Flynn Walk 127 Aldersgate
Friday, June 7, 2019 4:30 PM James Flynn Walk 127 Aldersgate
Friday, June 7, 2019 5:00 PM James Flynn Walk 127 Aldersgate
Friday, June 7, 2019 5:30 PM James Flynn Walk 127 Aldersgate
Friday, June 7, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Friday, June 7, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Friday, June 7, 2019 7:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Friday, June 7, 2019 7:30 PM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, June 7, 2019 8:00 PM Valerie Mote GPC 21 Eastminster PC - Marietta, GA
Friday, June 7, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Friday, June 7, 2019 9:00 PM Linda Griggs WW 159 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, June 7, 2019 9:30 PM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Friday, June 7, 2019 10:00 PM Gina VanDevender GTWW #45 First Christian Church-Pt Arthur
Friday, June 7, 2019 10:30 PM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, June 7, 2019 11:00 PM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, June 7, 2019 11:30 PM Leigh Waldrep Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #21 First United Methodist Church Silsbee
Saturday, June 8, 2019 12:00 AM Chad VanDevender GTEC Walk #42 First Christian Church, Port Arthur
Saturday, June 8, 2019 12:30 AM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Saturday, June 8, 2019 1:00 AM Kathy & Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Saturday, June 8, 2019 1:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Saturday, June 8, 2019 2:00 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Saturday, June 8, 2019 2:30 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Saturday, June 8, 2019 3:00 AM Margaret Desmond HPC #32 Presbytery of New Covenant
Saturday, June 8, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, June 8, 2019 4:00 AM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, June 8, 2019 4:30 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Saturday, June 8, 2019 5:00 AM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, June 8, 2019 5:30 AM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, June 8, 2019 6:00 AM Julie Crane Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #5 First Presbyterian of Dimondale, MI
Saturday, June 8, 2019 6:30 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Saturday, June 8, 2019 7:00 AM Garrett Floyd Golden Triangle Chrysalis Flight #28 Praise Beaumont TX
Saturday, June 8, 2019 7:30 AM Marie Monk GTEC WW 131 Cathedral in the Pines Beaumint, TX
Saturday, June 8, 2019 8:00 AM Janet Whitton Emmaus Women's Walk #53 Glad Tidings Assembly of God
Saturday, June 8, 2019 8:30 AM Jill Robinson East Texas Emmaus Community Moss Bluff UMC
Saturday, June 8, 2019 9:00 AM Alicia Hargreaves Golden Triangle Women's Walk #152 Wesley UMC, Beaumont, Texas
Saturday, June 8, 2019 9:30 AM Sonia OBrien Chicagoland Presbyterian Pilgrimage #26 Harvest Bible Chapel, Rolling Meadows, IL
Saturday, June 8, 2019 10:00 AM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Saturday, June 8, 2019 10:30 AM Laurie Smith GTEC WW# 31 Church Without Walls, Lumberton TX
Saturday, June 8, 2019 11:00 AM Laurie Smith GTEC WW# 31 Church Without Walls, Lumberton TX
Saturday, June 8, 2019 11:30 AM Marie Monk GTEC WW 131 Cathedral in the Pines Beaumint, TX
Saturday, June 8, 2019 12:00 PM Kaycie Donnaud EMMAUS Walk 158 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, June 8, 2019 12:30 PM Kaycie Donnaud EMMAUS Walk 158 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, June 8, 2019 1:00 PM Kaycie Donnaud EMMAUS Walk 158 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, June 8, 2019 1:30 PM Chloe Sullivan Golden Triangle Chrysalis Girls Flight 27 FBC Kountze
Saturday, June 8, 2019 2:00 PM Amanda Miller Gtec ww#170 Church without walls Lumberton,Tx
Saturday, June 8, 2019 2:30 PM Robin Floyd ETWW #4 First Assembly of God-Livingston
Saturday, June 8, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, June 8, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, June 8, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, June 8, 2019 4:30 PM Randy Haltom GTEC MW 168 United Methodist Temple
Saturday, June 8, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, June 8, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, June 8, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, June 8, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, June 8, 2019 7:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Saturday, June 8, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, June 8, 2019 8:00 PM Valerie Mote GPC 21 Eastminster PC - Marietta, GA
Saturday, June 8, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, June 8, 2019 9:00 PM Linda Griggs WW 159 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, June 8, 2019 9:30 PM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, June 8, 2019 10:00 PM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, June 8, 2019 10:30 PM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, June 8, 2019 11:00 PM Leigh Waldrep Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #21 First United Methodist Church Silsbee
Saturday, June 8, 2019 11:30 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:00 AM Chad VanDevender GTEC Walk #42 First Christian Church, Port Arthur
Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:30 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Sunday, June 9, 2019 1:00 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, June 9, 2019 1:30 AM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, June 9, 2019 2:00 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Sunday, June 9, 2019 2:30 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Sunday, June 9, 2019 3:00 AM Margaret Desmond HPC #32 Presbytery of New Covenant
Sunday, June 9, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, June 9, 2019 4:00 AM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, June 9, 2019 4:30 AM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, June 9, 2019 5:00 AM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, June 9, 2019 5:30 AM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, June 9, 2019 6:00 AM Julie Crane Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #5 First Presbyterian of Dimondale, MI
Sunday, June 9, 2019 6:30 AM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Sunday, June 9, 2019 7:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Sunday, June 9, 2019 7:30 AM Janet Whitton Emmaus Women's Walk #53 Glad Tidings Assembly of God
Sunday, June 9, 2019 8:00 AM Marie Monk GTEC WW 131 Cathedral in the Pines Beaumint, TX
Sunday, June 9, 2019 8:30 AM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, June 9, 2019 9:00 AM Danny Beard Golden triangle men's Emmaus walk #130 Cathedral n the pines. Beaumont
Sunday, June 9, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, June 9, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, June 9, 2019 10:30 AM Chloe Sullivan Golden Triangle Chrysalis Girls Flight 27 FBC Kountze
Sunday, June 9, 2019 11:00 AM Laurie Smith GTEC WW# 31 Church Without Walls, Lumberton TX
Sunday, June 9, 2019 11:30 AM Kaycie Donnaud EMMAUS Walk 158 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:00 PM Kaycie Donnaud EMMAUS Walk 158 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:30 PM Kaycie Donnaud EMMAUS Walk 158 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, June 9, 2019 1:00 PM Randy Haltom GTEC MW 168 United Methodist Temple
Sunday, June 9, 2019 1:30 PM Marie Monk GTEC WW 131 Cathedral in the Pines Beaumint, TX
Sunday, June 9, 2019 2:00 PM Chloe Sullivan Golden Triangle Chrysalis Girls Flight 27 FBC Kountze
Sunday, June 9, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, June 9, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, June 9, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, June 9, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, June 9, 2019 4:30 PM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, June 9, 2019 5:00 PM Elizabeth Koester OPC #33 First Presbyterian Church of Edmond
Sunday, June 9, 2019 5:30 PM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back