Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Walk to Samaria Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, February 21, 2019 6:00 PM Christy Engemoen APC 3 WHPC
Thursday, February 21, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, February 21, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, February 21, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, February 21, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, February 21, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, February 21, 2019 9:30 PM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Thursday, February 21, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, February 21, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, February 21, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, February 21, 2019 11:30 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Friday, February 22, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 1:00 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 5:00 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 5:30 AM Margie Chabre APC 11 Dripping Springs Presby. Church
Friday, February 22, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 AM Eva Varga APP#41 Dripping Springs Presbyterian
Friday, February 22, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 9:00 AM Barb Feekin Apc25 Shepherd of the Hills Presbyterian
Friday, February 22, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 3:00 PM Diane Dunham SCPC #44 Summerville Presbyterian, Summerville, SC
Friday, February 22, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 4:30 PM Barbara Morrison ? Presbyterian Church of Lake Travis
Friday, February 22, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Friday, February 22, 2019 11:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Saturday, February 23, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 1:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 5:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 5:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 6:00 AM Tim & Julie Lewis GPPP#11 Owatonna United Methodist
Saturday, February 23, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 7:30 AM Eva Varga APP#41 Dripping Springs Presbyterian
Saturday, February 23, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 1:30 PM Nancy Herlin APC 25 SHPC
Saturday, February 23, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Sunday, February 24, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 1:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 1:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 5:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 5:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 7:30 AM Margie Chabre APC 11 Dripping Springs Presby. Church
Sunday, February 24, 2019 8:00 AM Christy Engemoen APC 3 WHPC
Sunday, February 24, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 10:00 AM Emily Steele APC 7 Austin Ridge
Sunday, February 24, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, February 24, 2019 1:00 PM Marsha Stone-Bullock GPC#13 FPC- Ft.Payne,Al.
Sunday, February 24, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back