Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Great Plains Presbyterian Pilgrimage #24 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, March 21, 2019 5:00 PM Robyn Spahr Oklahoma Presbyterian Pilgrimage #40 Santa Fe Presbyterian, Edmomd Ok
Thursday, March 21, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, March 21, 2019 6:00 PM Barb Kudera GPPP2 New Zion Clarkson, NE
Thursday, March 21, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, March 21, 2019 7:00 PM Amanda Lansing GPPP22 St. Anne's
Thursday, March 21, 2019 7:30 PM Vicki Jastram GPPP #20 Our Redeemer Church. Sioux Falls SD
Thursday, March 21, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, March 21, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, March 21, 2019 9:00 PM Cindy Black GPPP#23 Stone Bridge Christian Church
Thursday, March 21, 2019 9:30 PM Marjorie Vande Wall RCA Story City 1982 Central Refomed, Oskaloosa
Thursday, March 21, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, March 21, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, March 21, 2019 11:00 PM Lisa Hilder GPPP #21 Red Oak Presbyterian
Thursday, March 21, 2019 11:30 PM Deborah Hout GPPP22 Westminster Presbyterian Church
Friday, March 22, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Friday, March 22, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 1:00 AM Kathy Yeckley Walk to Emmaus First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Friday, March 22, 2019 1:30 AM Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus #65 First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Friday, March 22, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 3:00 AM Tracy Morton MPP #23 Pleasant View
Friday, March 22, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 5:00 AM Christine Story GPPP #8 Discovery Church
Friday, March 22, 2019 5:30 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 7:00 AM Marjorie Vande Wall RCA Story City 1982 Central Refomed, Oskaloosa
Friday, March 22, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 8:00 AM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Friday, March 22, 2019 8:30 AM Vicki Jastram GPPP #20 Our Redeemer Church. Sioux Falls SD
Friday, March 22, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 2:30 PM Robyn Spahr Oklahoma Presbyterian Pilgrimage #40 Santa Fe Presbyterian, Edmomd Ok
Friday, March 22, 2019 3:00 PM Diane Dunham SCPC #44 Summerville Presbyterian, Summerville, SC
Friday, March 22, 2019 3:30 PM Vicki Jastram GPPP #20 Our Redeemer Church. Sioux Falls SD
Friday, March 22, 2019 4:00 PM Tom Tucker LPC 7 ( now serving HPP) Clear Lake Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX
Friday, March 22, 2019 4:30 PM Amanda Lansing GPPP22 St. Anne's
Friday, March 22, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 9:00 PM Cindy Black GPPP#23 Stone Bridge Christian Church
Friday, March 22, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Friday, March 22, 2019 11:00 PM Lisa Hilder GPPP #21 Red Oak Presbyterian
Friday, March 22, 2019 11:30 PM Deborah Hout GPPP22 Westminster Presbyterian Church
Saturday, March 23, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Saturday, March 23, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 1:00 AM Kathy Yeckley Walk to Emmaus First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Saturday, March 23, 2019 1:30 AM Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus #65 First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Saturday, March 23, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 3:00 AM Tracy Morton MPP #23 Pleasant View
Saturday, March 23, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 5:00 AM Christine Story GPPP #8 Discovery Church
Saturday, March 23, 2019 5:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 6:30 AM Marjorie Vande Wall RCA Story City 1982 Central Refomed, Oskaloosa
Saturday, March 23, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 8:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 8:30 AM Amanda Lansing GPPP22 St. Anne's
Saturday, March 23, 2019 9:00 AM Vicki Jastram GPPP #20 Our Redeemer Church. Sioux Falls SD
Saturday, March 23, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 4:30 PM Tom Tucker LPC 7 ( now serving HPP) Clear Lake Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX
Saturday, March 23, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 9:00 PM Cindy Black GPPP#23 Stone Bridge Christian Church
Saturday, March 23, 2019 9:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, March 23, 2019 11:00 PM Lisa Hilder GPPP #21 Red Oak Presbyterian
Saturday, March 23, 2019 11:30 PM Deborah Hout GPPP22 Westminster Presbyterian Church
Sunday, March 24, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Sunday, March 24, 2019 12:30 AM Deborah Hout GPPP22 Westminster Presbyterian Church
Sunday, March 24, 2019 1:00 AM Kathy Yeckley Walk to Emmaus First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Sunday, March 24, 2019 1:30 AM Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus #65 First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Sunday, March 24, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 3:00 AM Tracy Morton MPP #23 Pleasant View
Sunday, March 24, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 5:00 AM Christine Story GPPP #8 Discovery Church
Sunday, March 24, 2019 5:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 6:00 AM Robyn Spahr Oklahoma Presbyterian Pilgrimage #40 Santa Fe Presbyterian, Edmomd Ok
Sunday, March 24, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 8:00 AM Amanda Lansing GPPP22 St. Anne's
Sunday, March 24, 2019 8:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 10:00 AM Marjorie Vande Wall RCA Story City 1982 Central Refomed, Oskaloosa
Sunday, March 24, 2019 10:30 AM Tom Tucker LPC 7 ( now serving HPP) Clear Lake Presbyterian Church, Houston, TX
Sunday, March 24, 2019 11:00 AM Cindi Hoffner NCPP#53, Arise #32 Philadelphia Presbyterian, Mint Hill NC
Sunday, March 24, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, March 24, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back