Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Golden Triangle Emmaus Community Men's Walk #171 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, April 25, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 25, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 25, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 25, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 25, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 25, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 25, 2019 9:00 PM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Thursday, April 25, 2019 9:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Thursday, April 25, 2019 10:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Thursday, April 25, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 25, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Thursday, April 25, 2019 11:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Friday, April 26, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 1:00 AM Kathy Yeckley Walk to Emmaus First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Friday, April 26, 2019 1:30 AM Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus #65 First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Friday, April 26, 2019 2:00 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Friday, April 26, 2019 2:30 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Friday, April 26, 2019 3:00 AM Diane Dunham SCPC #44 Summerville Presbyterian, Summerville, SC
Friday, April 26, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 5:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 5:30 AM Wanda Lane WW 139 Golden Triangle Emmaus Turning Point Church, Vidor, Texas
Friday, April 26, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 6:30 AM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Friday, April 26, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 8:00 AM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 8:30 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Friday, April 26, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 12:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 1:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 9:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Friday, April 26, 2019 10:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Friday, April 26, 2019 11:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Saturday, April 27, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 1:00 AM Kathy Yeckley Walk to Emmaus First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Saturday, April 27, 2019 1:30 AM Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus #65 First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Saturday, April 27, 2019 2:00 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Saturday, April 27, 2019 2:30 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Saturday, April 27, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 5:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 5:30 AM Wanda Lane WW 139 Golden Triangle Emmaus Turning Point Church, Vidor, Texas
Saturday, April 27, 2019 6:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 8:00 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Saturday, April 27, 2019 8:30 AM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Saturday, April 27, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 1:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Saturday, April 27, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 3:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 6:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 6:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 7:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 7:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 9:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 9:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Saturday, April 27, 2019 10:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Saturday, April 27, 2019 10:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 11:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 11:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Sunday, April 28, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 1:00 AM Kathy Yeckley Walk to Emmaus First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Sunday, April 28, 2019 1:30 AM Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus #65 First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Sunday, April 28, 2019 2:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 2:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 3:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 4:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 5:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 5:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 6:00 AM Wanda Lane WW 139 Golden Triangle Emmaus Turning Point Church, Vidor, Texas
Sunday, April 28, 2019 6:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 7:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 7:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 8:00 AM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Sunday, April 28, 2019 8:30 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Sunday, April 28, 2019 9:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 9:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 10:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 11:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 12:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 12:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 1:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Sunday, April 28, 2019 1:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 2:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 2:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 3:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 3:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Sunday, April 28, 2019 4:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 4:30 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 5:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 5:30 PM Reserve
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back