Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Golden Triangle Emmaus Community Men's Walk #171 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, April 25, 2019 6:00 PM Teresa McGraw NCPP 54 Guilford Park Presbyterian, Greensboro, NC
Thursday, April 25, 2019 6:30 PM Mele Langston GTEC 167 First United Methodists Church
Thursday, April 25, 2019 7:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Thursday, April 25, 2019 7:30 PM Mele Langston GTEC 167 First United Methodists Church
Thursday, April 25, 2019 8:00 PM Sharon Hines Golden Triangle Emmaus Women’s Walk 158 Memorial Baptist Church Baytown, Texas
Thursday, April 25, 2019 8:30 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Thursday, April 25, 2019 9:00 PM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Thursday, April 25, 2019 9:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Thursday, April 25, 2019 10:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Thursday, April 25, 2019 10:30 PM Paul Werksman SC Pilgramidge #59 Summerville Presbyterian Church SC
Thursday, April 25, 2019 11:00 PM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Thursday, April 25, 2019 11:30 PM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Friday, April 26, 2019 12:30 AM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Friday, April 26, 2019 1:00 AM Kathy & Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Friday, April 26, 2019 1:30 AM Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus #65 First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Friday, April 26, 2019 2:00 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Friday, April 26, 2019 2:30 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Friday, April 26, 2019 3:00 AM Margaret Desmond HPC #32 Presbytery of New Covenant
Friday, April 26, 2019 3:30 AM Kim Dunham SCPC#45 Summerville Presbyterian Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 4:00 AM Sharon Hines Golden Triangle Emmaus Women’s Walk 158 Memorial Baptist Church Baytown, Texas
Friday, April 26, 2019 4:30 AM Bonnie Triplett HBAE Walk 150 University Baptist
Friday, April 26, 2019 5:00 AM Bonnie Triplett HBAE Walk 150 University Baptist
Friday, April 26, 2019 5:30 AM Wanda Lane WW 139 Golden Triangle Emmaus Turning Point Church, Vidor, Texas
Friday, April 26, 2019 6:00 AM Jen Payne ARPC 9 Turning Point Fellowship
Friday, April 26, 2019 6:30 AM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Friday, April 26, 2019 7:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Friday, April 26, 2019 7:30 AM Robin Snoek Golden Triagle Emmaus First UMC, Beaumont
Friday, April 26, 2019 8:00 AM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 8:30 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Friday, April 26, 2019 9:00 AM Shirley Guidry Walk to Emmaus Methodist China
Friday, April 26, 2019 9:30 AM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Friday, April 26, 2019 10:00 AM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Friday, April 26, 2019 10:30 AM Sharon Hines Golden Triangle Emmaus Women’s Walk 158 Memorial Baptist Church Baytown, Texas
Friday, April 26, 2019 11:00 AM Robin Floyd ETWW #4 First Assembly of God-Livingston
Friday, April 26, 2019 11:30 AM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 12:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 12:30 PM Debbie Pachall GTEC Women's Walk #40 Beech Creek Baptist Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 1:00 PM Butch Pachall GTEC Men's Walk Beech Creek Baptist Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 1:30 PM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 2:00 PM Sheri Sheppard GTEC WW #134 Woodcrest UMC
Friday, April 26, 2019 2:30 PM Margie Allen GTEC WW #40 Christian Fellowship Beaumont, TX
Friday, April 26, 2019 3:00 PM Diane Dunham SCPC #44 Summerville Presbyterian, Summerville, SC
Friday, April 26, 2019 3:30 PM Lainie Banner #46 Devers/Daisetta UMC
Friday, April 26, 2019 4:00 PM Mele Langston GTEC 167 First United Methodists Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 4:30 PM Beth Durham GTEW #63 First Baptist Church Orangefield, TX
Friday, April 26, 2019 5:00 PM Billie Stanton Emmaus Walk #11 Woodcrest UMC
Friday, April 26, 2019 5:30 PM Kathy McEwen GTEC Walk # 110 Christian Fellowship Worship Center
Friday, April 26, 2019 6:00 PM Olivia Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk 169 Praise Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 6:30 PM Mele Langston GTEC 167 First United Methodists Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 7:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Friday, April 26, 2019 7:30 PM Becky Davis GTEC #36 First Christian Church, Orange, Texas
Friday, April 26, 2019 8:00 PM Becky Davis GTEC #36 First Christian Church, Orange, Texas
Friday, April 26, 2019 8:30 PM Leigh Waldrep Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #21 First United Methodist Church Silsbee
Friday, April 26, 2019 9:00 PM Jen Payne ARPC 9 Turning Point Fellowship
Friday, April 26, 2019 9:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Friday, April 26, 2019 10:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 10:30 PM Robin Snoek Golden Triagle Emmaus First UMC, Beaumont
Friday, April 26, 2019 11:00 PM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Friday, April 26, 2019 11:30 PM Chad VanDevender GTEC Walk #42 First Christian Church, Port Arthur
Saturday, April 27, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Saturday, April 27, 2019 12:30 AM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Saturday, April 27, 2019 1:00 AM Kathy & Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Saturday, April 27, 2019 1:30 AM Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus #65 First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Saturday, April 27, 2019 2:00 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Saturday, April 27, 2019 2:30 AM Tami and Steve Brennan GPPP 3 and 19 Relavent Community Church Omaha, NE
Saturday, April 27, 2019 3:00 AM Margaret Desmond HPC #32 Presbytery of New Covenant
Saturday, April 27, 2019 3:30 AM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Saturday, April 27, 2019 4:00 AM Gina VanDevender GTWW #45 First Christian Church-Pt Arthur
Saturday, April 27, 2019 4:30 AM Gina VanDevender GTWW #45 First Christian Church-Pt Arthur
Saturday, April 27, 2019 5:00 AM Sharon Hines Golden Triangle Emmaus Women’s Walk 158 Memorial Baptist Church Baytown, Texas
Saturday, April 27, 2019 5:30 AM Wanda Lane WW 139 Golden Triangle Emmaus Turning Point Church, Vidor, Texas
Saturday, April 27, 2019 6:00 AM Jen Payne ARPC 9 Turning Point Fellowship
Saturday, April 27, 2019 6:30 AM Sheri Sheppard GTEC WW #134 Woodcrest UMC
Saturday, April 27, 2019 7:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Saturday, April 27, 2019 7:30 AM Robin Snoek Golden Triagle Emmaus First UMC, Beaumont
Saturday, April 27, 2019 8:00 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Saturday, April 27, 2019 8:30 AM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Saturday, April 27, 2019 9:00 AM Shirley Guidry Walk to Emmaus Methodist China
Saturday, April 27, 2019 9:30 AM Margie Allen GTEC WW #40 Christian Fellowship Beaumont, TX
Saturday, April 27, 2019 10:00 AM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Saturday, April 27, 2019 10:30 AM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Saturday, April 27, 2019 11:00 AM Kathy McEwen GTEC Walk # 110 Christian Fellowship Worship Center
Saturday, April 27, 2019 11:30 AM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Saturday, April 27, 2019 12:00 PM Robin Floyd ETWW #4 First Assembly of God-Livingston
Saturday, April 27, 2019 12:30 PM James Sheppard GTEC MW #137 Woodcrest UMC Lumberton, Tx
Saturday, April 27, 2019 1:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Saturday, April 27, 2019 1:30 PM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Saturday, April 27, 2019 2:00 PM Robin Floyd ETWW #4 First Assembly of God-Livingston
Saturday, April 27, 2019 2:30 PM Lainie Banner #46 Devers/Daisetta UMC
Saturday, April 27, 2019 3:00 PM Lainie Banner #46 Devers/Daisetta UMC
Saturday, April 27, 2019 3:30 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Saturday, April 27, 2019 4:00 PM Rhonda Harding Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #89 Throne of Grace Church, Austin,Texas
Saturday, April 27, 2019 4:30 PM Rhonda Harding Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #89 Throne of Grace Church, Austin,Texas
Saturday, April 27, 2019 5:00 PM James Sheppard GTEC MW #137 Woodcrest UMC Lumberton, Tx
Saturday, April 27, 2019 5:30 PM Sheri Sheppard GTEC WW #134 Woodcrest UMC
Saturday, April 27, 2019 6:00 PM Marie “Mel” Moreau Emmaus Walk #6 St.Maurice Catholic Church
Saturday, April 27, 2019 6:30 PM Marie “Mel” Moreau Emmaus Walk #6 St.Maurice Catholic Church
Saturday, April 27, 2019 7:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Saturday, April 27, 2019 7:30 PM Margie Allen GTEC WW #40 Christian Fellowship Beaumont, TX
Saturday, April 27, 2019 8:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 8:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 27, 2019 9:00 PM Jen Payne ARPC 9 Turning Point Fellowship
Saturday, April 27, 2019 9:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Saturday, April 27, 2019 10:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Saturday, April 27, 2019 10:30 PM Sharon Hines Golden Triangle Emmaus Women’s Walk 158 Memorial Baptist Church Baytown, Texas
Saturday, April 27, 2019 11:00 PM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Saturday, April 27, 2019 11:30 PM Chad VanDevender GTEC Walk #42 First Christian Church, Port Arthur
Sunday, April 28, 2019 12:00 AM Debby Westby Oklahoma Presbyterian Cursillo 37 Hilltop United Methodist Church Mankato, MN
Sunday, April 28, 2019 12:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 1:00 AM Kathy & Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Sunday, April 28, 2019 1:30 AM Rich Yeckley Walk to Emmaus #65 First Presbyterian of Sturgis, MI
Sunday, April 28, 2019 2:00 AM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Sunday, April 28, 2019 2:30 AM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Sunday, April 28, 2019 3:00 AM Margaret Desmond HPC #32 Presbytery of New Covenant
Sunday, April 28, 2019 3:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 4:00 AM Sharon Hines Golden Triangle Emmaus Women’s Walk 158 Memorial Baptist Church Baytown, Texas
Sunday, April 28, 2019 4:30 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 5:00 AM Kathy McEwen GTEC Walk # 110 Christian Fellowship Worship Center
Sunday, April 28, 2019 5:30 AM Sheri Sheppard GTEC WW #134 Woodcrest UMC
Sunday, April 28, 2019 6:00 AM Wanda Lane WW 139 Golden Triangle Emmaus Turning Point Church, Vidor, Texas
Sunday, April 28, 2019 6:30 AM Margie Allen GTEC WW #40 Christian Fellowship Beaumont, TX
Sunday, April 28, 2019 7:00 AM Shirley Guidry Walk to Emmaus Methodist China
Sunday, April 28, 2019 7:30 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Sunday, April 28, 2019 8:00 AM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Sunday, April 28, 2019 8:30 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Sunday, April 28, 2019 9:00 AM Kim Dunham SCPC#45 Summerville Presbyterian Church
Sunday, April 28, 2019 9:30 AM Kathy McEwen GTEC Walk # 110 Christian Fellowship Worship Center
Sunday, April 28, 2019 10:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 10:30 AM Rhonda Harding Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #89 Throne of Grace Church, Austin,Texas
Sunday, April 28, 2019 11:00 AM Reserve
Sunday, April 28, 2019 11:30 AM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Sunday, April 28, 2019 12:00 PM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Sunday, April 28, 2019 12:30 PM Pam Beard Golden Triangle Emmaus Community WW # 116 Cathedral In The Pines - Beaumont, TX
Sunday, April 28, 2019 1:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Sunday, April 28, 2019 1:30 PM JoAnne Primrose GTEC Walk #162 Silveroaks Baptist
Sunday, April 28, 2019 2:00 PM Margie Allen GTEC WW #40 Christian Fellowship Beaumont, TX
Sunday, April 28, 2019 2:30 PM James Sheppard GTEC MW #137 Woodcrest UMC Lumberton, Tx
Sunday, April 28, 2019 3:00 PM Diane Dunham SCPC #44 Summerville Presbyterian, Summerville, SC
Sunday, April 28, 2019 3:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Sunday, April 28, 2019 4:00 PM Sharon Hines Golden Triangle Emmaus Women’s Walk 158 Memorial Baptist Church Baytown, Texas
Sunday, April 28, 2019 4:30 PM Becky Davis GTEC #36 First Christian Church, Orange, Texas
Sunday, April 28, 2019 5:00 PM Lainie Banner #46 Devers/Daisetta UMC
Sunday, April 28, 2019 5:30 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 First Presbyterian Church - Silsbee, TX
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back