Banner
Home FAQ Log In Sign Up Resend Confirmation Email
Golden Triangle Emmaus Women's Walk #165 Slots

Email me a list of current staff and participants Back

Date Time Name Weekend Church Actions
Thursday, April 5, 2018 6:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian, Port Neches, TX
Thursday, April 5, 2018 6:30 PM Ethelyn Ricks Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #160 St. James UMC
Thursday, April 5, 2018 7:00 PM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Thursday, April 5, 2018 7:30 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Thursday, April 5, 2018 8:00 PM Jan Meyer Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #139 United Methodist Temple, Port Arthur, Texas
Thursday, April 5, 2018 8:30 PM Jennifer Bennett Iowa Via de Cristo 2000 / GPPP Presbyterian Church of the Cross Omaha, Nebraska
Thursday, April 5, 2018 9:00 PM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Thursday, April 5, 2018 9:30 PM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Thursday, April 5, 2018 10:00 PM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Thursday, April 5, 2018 10:30 PM Sylvia Goroski OPC 19 Green Mtn Pres, Lakewood, CO
Thursday, April 5, 2018 11:00 PM Steven and Tami Brennan GPPP 19 and 3 Hope Presbyterian Church Omaha, NE
Thursday, April 5, 2018 11:30 PM Casey Ford Golden Triangle Emmaus Women's Walk #33 St. Stephen's Episcopal Church, Beaumont, Texas
Friday, April 6, 2018 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Friday, April 6, 2018 12:30 AM Kristy Cloninger NCPP #64 First Presbyterian - Belmont, NC
Friday, April 6, 2018 1:00 AM Laura Polk Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #41 First Baptist Brazoria
Friday, April 6, 2018 1:30 AM Naomi Brown WW #160 Crestwood Baptist Church
Friday, April 6, 2018 2:00 AM Kent Redding APC #14 The Vine Austin
Friday, April 6, 2018 2:30 AM Karen Nichols GT Emmaus 139 United Methodist Temple Pt Arthur
Friday, April 6, 2018 3:00 AM Karen Nichols GT Emmaus 139 United Methodist Temple Pt Arthur
Friday, April 6, 2018 3:30 AM Karen Nichols GT Emmaus 139 United Methodist Temple Pt Arthur
Friday, April 6, 2018 4:00 AM kingsley Adarkwah #20 Austell Presby Church
Friday, April 6, 2018 4:30 AM Pamela Gonzalez Golden Triangle WW 152 The Vine austin
Friday, April 6, 2018 5:00 AM Danette Floyd Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #27 Line Camp Cowboy Church
Friday, April 6, 2018 5:30 AM Joyce Tanner womens walk 110 The Source Baptist Vidor
Friday, April 6, 2018 6:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian, Port Neches, TX
Friday, April 6, 2018 6:30 AM Jennifer Bennett Iowa Via de Cristo 2000 / GPPP Presbyterian Church of the Cross Omaha, Nebraska
Friday, April 6, 2018 7:00 AM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Friday, April 6, 2018 7:30 AM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Friday, April 6, 2018 8:00 AM Ethelyn Ricks Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #160 St. James UMC
Friday, April 6, 2018 8:30 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Friday, April 6, 2018 9:00 AM Cindy Granger GTEC WW63 Welsh Memorial UMC
Friday, April 6, 2018 9:30 AM Robin Floyd ETWW #4 First Assembly of God-Livingston
Friday, April 6, 2018 10:00 AM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, April 6, 2018 10:30 AM Wayne Gonzalez Austin Pilgrimage 43 The Vine
Friday, April 6, 2018 11:00 AM Steven and Tami Brennan GPPP 19 and 3 Hope Presbyterian Church Omaha, NE
Friday, April 6, 2018 11:30 AM Vicki Jastram GPPP #20 Our Redeemer Church. Sioux Falls SD
Friday, April 6, 2018 12:00 PM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Friday, April 6, 2018 12:30 PM Wayne Gonzalez Austin Pilgrimage 43 The Vine
Friday, April 6, 2018 1:00 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Friday, April 6, 2018 1:30 PM Karen Nichols GT Emmaus 139 United Methodist Temple Pt Arthur
Friday, April 6, 2018 2:00 PM Virginia Cunningham GTEC WW 29 Community Church , Orange, TX
Friday, April 6, 2018 2:30 PM Karen Nichols GT Emmaus 139 United Methodist Temple Pt Arthur
Friday, April 6, 2018 3:00 PM Ed Cooke NCPP #18 Community In Christ Presbyterian, Greensboro
Friday, April 6, 2018 3:30 PM Alicia Hargreaves Golden Triangle Walk #152 Wesley UMC, Beaumont
Friday, April 6, 2018 4:00 PM Vicki Jastram GPPP #20 Our Redeemer Church. Sioux Falls SD
Friday, April 6, 2018 4:30 PM Tyler Thomas Chrysalis Wesley United Methodist
Friday, April 6, 2018 5:00 PM Rachel Scott GTEC WW#158 United Methodist Temple, Port Arthur
Friday, April 6, 2018 5:30 PM Sharon Peruffo APC #21 WHPC
Friday, April 6, 2018 6:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian, Port Neches, TX
Friday, April 6, 2018 6:30 PM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Friday, April 6, 2018 7:00 PM ESTHER DANIEL G T EC WW#79 PRAISE CHURCH, BEAUMONT, TX
Friday, April 6, 2018 7:30 PM Sharon Peruffo APC #21 WHPC
Friday, April 6, 2018 8:00 PM Sharon Peruffo APC #21 WHPC
Friday, April 6, 2018 8:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Friday, April 6, 2018 9:00 PM Becky Davis GTEC #36 First Christian Church, Orange, Texas
Friday, April 6, 2018 9:30 PM Naomi Brown WW #160 Crestwood Baptist Church
Friday, April 6, 2018 10:00 PM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Friday, April 6, 2018 10:30 PM Sylvia Goroski OPC 19 Green Mtn Pres, Lakewood, CO
Friday, April 6, 2018 11:00 PM Casey Ford Golden Triangle Emmaus Women's Walk #33 St. Stephen's Episcopal Church, Beaumont, Texas
Friday, April 6, 2018 11:30 PM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, April 7, 2018 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Saturday, April 7, 2018 12:30 AM John Warren 617 First United Methodist
Saturday, April 7, 2018 1:00 AM Diana Steitz Indiana Emmaus 2000 Wesley UMC
Saturday, April 7, 2018 1:30 AM Sheila Seward SCPC #20 Hope Church. Hanahan, SC
Saturday, April 7, 2018 2:00 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Saturday, April 7, 2018 2:30 AM Angela Brandon WW #162 Church Without Walls, Lumberton, TX
Saturday, April 7, 2018 3:00 AM Ginger Cormier WW #133 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Saturday, April 7, 2018 3:30 AM Stan Ruth Golden Triangle Emmaus #47 Wesley UMC, Beaumont
Saturday, April 7, 2018 4:00 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Saturday, April 7, 2018 4:30 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Saturday, April 7, 2018 5:00 AM Alicia Hargreaves Golden Triangle Walk #152 Wesley UMC, Beaumont
Saturday, April 7, 2018 5:30 AM Kent Redding APC #14 The Vine Austin
Saturday, April 7, 2018 6:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian, Port Neches, TX
Saturday, April 7, 2018 6:30 AM Joyce Tanner womens walk 110 The Source Baptist Vidor
Saturday, April 7, 2018 7:00 AM Ethelyn Ricks Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #160 St. James UMC
Saturday, April 7, 2018 7:30 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Saturday, April 7, 2018 8:00 AM Lee Weber APC 14 FBCMF
Saturday, April 7, 2018 8:30 AM Naomi Brown WW #160 Crestwood Baptist Church
Saturday, April 7, 2018 9:00 AM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Saturday, April 7, 2018 9:30 AM Sheila Davis WW#124 Wesley United Methodist of Nederland
Saturday, April 7, 2018 10:00 AM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, April 7, 2018 10:30 AM Kayla Hansen WW #162 Graham St., Church of Christ
Saturday, April 7, 2018 11:00 AM Crystal Galloway Smith GTEC WW#113 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Saturday, April 7, 2018 11:30 AM Robin Floyd ETWW #4 First Assembly of God-Livingston
Saturday, April 7, 2018 12:00 PM Robin Snoek Golden Triagle Emmaus First UMC, Beaumont
Saturday, April 7, 2018 12:30 PM Kimberly Bell 118 Wesley United Methodist
Saturday, April 7, 2018 1:00 PM Becky Davis GTEC #36 First Christian Church, Orange, Texas
Saturday, April 7, 2018 1:30 PM vanessa bailey Emmaus walk 160m M. in Orange TX
Saturday, April 7, 2018 2:00 PM Rosemary Pratt 120 Reformed Presbyterian
Saturday, April 7, 2018 2:30 PM Johnna Westbrook GTEC WW #151 WUMC Nederland
Saturday, April 7, 2018 3:00 PM Kaycie Donnaud EMMAUS Walk 158 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, April 7, 2018 3:30 PM Kaycie Donnaud EMMAUS Walk 158 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, April 7, 2018 4:00 PM Cathy Butler GTWW #29 Wesley United Methodist
Saturday, April 7, 2018 4:30 PM Brenda Richards WW#151 Wesley United Methodist-Nederland
Saturday, April 7, 2018 5:00 PM Rachel Scott GTEC WW#158 United Methodist Temple, Port Arthur
Saturday, April 7, 2018 5:30 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 7, 2018 6:00 PM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian, Port Neches, TX
Saturday, April 7, 2018 6:30 PM Joyce Tanner womens walk 110 The Source Baptist Vidor
Saturday, April 7, 2018 7:00 PM Sue Ann Clark Michigan Presbyterian Pilgrimage #1 Cathedral of St. Andrew, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, April 7, 2018 7:30 PM Kimberly Bell 118 Wesley United Methodist
Saturday, April 7, 2018 8:00 PM Keith Tilley Golden Triangle 44 Faith in Orange TX
Saturday, April 7, 2018 8:30 PM Deb Tilley GTEC #34 Faith UMC
Saturday, April 7, 2018 9:00 PM Reserve
Saturday, April 7, 2018 9:30 PM Brenda Richards WW#151 Wesley United Methodist-Nederland
Saturday, April 7, 2018 10:00 PM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Saturday, April 7, 2018 10:30 PM Sylvia Goroski OPC 19 Green Mtn Pres, Lakewood, CO
Saturday, April 7, 2018 11:00 PM Casey Ford Golden Triangle Emmaus Women's Walk #33 St. Stephen's Episcopal Church, Beaumont, Texas
Saturday, April 7, 2018 11:30 PM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, April 8, 2018 12:00 AM Debby Westby OPC#37 Hilltop UMC Mankato, MN
Sunday, April 8, 2018 12:30 AM John Warren 617 First United Methodist
Sunday, April 8, 2018 1:00 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Sunday, April 8, 2018 1:30 AM johnhargrove hargrove Walk 51 His Way Christian fellowship
Sunday, April 8, 2018 2:00 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Sunday, April 8, 2018 2:30 AM Angela Brandon WW #162 Church Without Walls, Lumberton, TX
Sunday, April 8, 2018 3:00 AM Leisa Hargrove GTEC Walk #74 His Way Christian Fellowship
Sunday, April 8, 2018 3:30 AM Leisa Hargrove GTEC Walk #74 His Way Christian Fellowship
Sunday, April 8, 2018 4:00 AM Ginger Cormier WW #133 SilverOaks Baptist Church
Sunday, April 8, 2018 4:30 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Sunday, April 8, 2018 5:00 AM Kent Redding APC #14 The Vine Austin
Sunday, April 8, 2018 5:30 AM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Sunday, April 8, 2018 6:00 AM Johnna Cormier GTEC WW #63 and HPP #72 Trinity Presbyterian, Port Neches, TX
Sunday, April 8, 2018 6:30 AM Joyce Tanner womens walk 110 The Source Baptist Vidor
Sunday, April 8, 2018 7:00 AM Nancy Neel GTEC WW#27 FUMC Silsbee
Sunday, April 8, 2018 7:30 AM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, April 8, 2018 8:00 AM Misty Bornholdt-Winder Golden Triangle Emmaus WW #155 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, April 8, 2018 8:30 AM Sheila Davis WW#124 Wesley United Methodist of Nederland
Sunday, April 8, 2018 9:00 AM Ethelyn Ricks Golden Triangle Emmaus Walk #160 St. James UMC
Sunday, April 8, 2018 9:30 AM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Sunday, April 8, 2018 10:00 AM Pamela Gonzalez Golden Triangle WW 152 The Vine austin
Sunday, April 8, 2018 10:30 AM Pamela Gonzalez Golden Triangle WW 152 The Vine austin
Sunday, April 8, 2018 11:00 AM Naomi Brown WW #160 Crestwood Baptist Church
Sunday, April 8, 2018 11:30 AM Brenda Richards WW#151 Wesley United Methodist-Nederland
Sunday, April 8, 2018 12:00 PM Casey Ford Golden Triangle Emmaus Women's Walk #33 St. Stephen's Episcopal Church, Beaumont, Texas
Sunday, April 8, 2018 12:30 PM Johnna Westbrook GTEC WW #151 WUMC Nederland
Sunday, April 8, 2018 1:00 PM Cindy Granger GTEC WW63 Welsh Memorial UMC
Sunday, April 8, 2018 1:30 PM Sherri hardesty WW 11 Community church orange
Sunday, April 8, 2018 2:00 PM Charles Davis Gtec 42 Orange First Church of the Nazarene
Sunday, April 8, 2018 2:30 PM Melissa Davis GTEC WW# 43 Orange First Church of The Nazarene
Sunday, April 8, 2018 3:00 PM Tessy Cryer Golden Triangle Emmaus WW#68 Cornerstone Baptist Church
Sunday, April 8, 2018 3:30 PM Sheila Davis WW#124 Wesley United Methodist of Nederland
Sunday, April 8, 2018 4:00 PM Robin Floyd ETWW #4 First Assembly of God-Livingston
Sunday, April 8, 2018 4:30 PM Brenda Richards WW#151 Wesley United Methodist-Nederland
Sunday, April 8, 2018 5:00 PM Reserve
Sunday, April 8, 2018 5:30 PM Naomi Brown WW #160 Crestwood Baptist Church
Email me a list of current staff and participants Back